Botanical Name: Cocos NuciferaOrigin: Coconut oil has been largely produced in tropical regions of Philippines for centuries often used to cure illnesses and beauty treatments. Coconut Oil in it's purest form is solid at room temperature. The process of 'fractionating' the oil removes some of the proteins and fatty acids from the oil and in the process will turn it in to the liquid.Fractionated Coconut oil is widely used as a carrier oil for the essential oils in aromatherapy or massage
Tutte le categorie
- Abbigliamento e accessori
- Arredamento
- Arte e svago
- Articoli di ferramenta
- Articoli per animali
- Articoli sportivi
- Bagagli e borse
- Bebè e bimbi
- Casa e giardino
- Cibo, bevande e tabacco
- Commercio e industria
- Dispositivi elettronici
- Forniture per ufficio
- Fotocamere/dispositivi ottici
- Giochi e giocattoli
- Media
- Salute e bellezza
- Software
- Veicoli e parti
Tutti i negozi
- SnowInn
- LaChiocciolaBaby
- Semprefarmacia
- Perluiperlei
- Philips Personal Health
- Emma
- Vincasa
- Farmacie Vigorito
- Softzone
- Max Calzature
- Orapesce
- E-StayOn
- Gabiona
- Lenovo
- Giuseppe Zanotti
- E-medical
- Bilanciadirect.it
- EMDR Kit
- 24Bottles
- Kräuterhaus Sanct Bernhard
- Sciuti
- Polo Club
- Rossignol
- Il Maestro dell'Illuminazione
- My Design List
- Stylevana
- Bonprix
- Skiwebshop
- Footpatrol
- HP Store